You are here

Members of the MN South LWML Board of Directors

Position First Name Last Name Phone Contact Form
President Margaret Hesemann 507-220-5510 Contact Me
Vice President of Christian Life Debi Mahoney-Ylitalo 507-454-7387 Contact Me
Vice President of Communication Wendy Greiner 507-340-7678 Contact Me
Vice President of Human Care Pamela Hunter 952-461-6772 Contact Me
Vice President of Human Care Pamela Hunter 952-250-1756 Contact Me
Recording Secretary Ruth Badciong 507-454-4418 Contact Me
Financial Secretary Joann Rosenfeld 507-317-1009 Contact Me
Treasurer Darlene Fretham 507-723-6230 Contact Me
Pastoral Counselor 1 Larry Griffin 507-334-9610 Contact Me
Meeting Manager Renee Chambard 763-767-9671 Contact Me
Meeting Manager Renee Chambard 612-839-0459 Contact Me
Parliamentarian Irene Mensing 507-526-3430 Contact Me
Editor Diane Frauendienst 507-248-3800 Contact Me
Circulation Manager Carolyn Wagner 507-866-4614 Contact Me
Webmaster D Delores McGillivray 507-288-6948 Contact Me
LWML Store Manager Juliene Klaustermeier 952-442-0422 Contact Me
Nominating Committee Chairman Patti Pierson 507-669-2371 Contact Me
Committee on Young Women Co-Chair 1 Kelli LaVoie 218-820-9578 Contact Me
Northeast Suburban Zone President Sandy Wyatt 763-434-5687 Contact Me
Northeast Suburban Zone President Sandy Wyatt 763-607-9479 Contact Me
St Paul Metro Zone President Beth Schuster 651 631 8956 Contact Me
St Paul Metro Zone President Beth Schuster 651 785 6186 Contact Me
Arlington Zone President Donna Wolter Contact Me
Litchfield Zone President Lillian Kent 763-682-8984 Contact Me
Mankato Zone President Wanda Schwartz 507-387-1660 Contact Me
Mankato Zone President Wanda Schwartz 507-381-3453 Contact Me
McLeod Zone President Glenda Schuft 320-864-4162 Contact Me
St Croix River Zone President Ruth Ann Moldenhauer 651-735-4515 Contact Me
St Croix River Zone President Ruth Ann Moldenhauer 612-859-4746 Contact Me
Southeast Suburban Zone President Lois Petersen 952-322-3436 Contact Me
Minneapolis Metro Zone President Ruth Hickey 612-724-1136 Contact Me
Southwest Suburban Zone President Pamela Hunter 952-461-6772 Contact Me
Lake Minnetonka Zone president Anna Gerber 952-475-9168 Contact Me
North Carver Zone President Ruth Bury 952-955-2836 Contact Me
South Carver Zone President Juliene Klaustermeier 952-448-5966 Contact Me
South Carver Zone President Juliene Klaustermeier 612-308-1209 Contact Me
Austin Zone President Chyeral Stohlmann 507-433-2252 Contact Me
Faribault Zone President Gloria Kenow 507-451-6941 Contact Me
Waseca Zone President Judie Waters 507-835-7414 Contact Me
Blue Earth Zone President Julie Ebert 507-235-9505 Contact Me
Pipestone Zone President Laurie Giff 507-825-5539 Contact Me
Sherburn Zone President Carol Henning 507-847-3463 Contact Me
Worthington Zone President Caroline Witt 507-678-2717 Contact Me
Worthington Zone President Caroline Witt 507-822-3279 Contact Me
Lake Pepin Zone President Nancy Kohrs 507-876-2806 Contact Me
Rochester Zone President Dorothy Zemke 507-356-8647 Contact Me
Winona Zone President Kathy Kohner 507-454-6456 Contact Me
Pastoral Counselor 2 Rev Loel Wessel 507-346-2793 Contact Me
Pastoral Counselor 4 Peter Kufahl 507-822-3606 Contact Me
ENews Editor Roxanne Pieper 952-873-6549 Contact Me
ENews Editor Roxanne Pieper 952-393-5973 Contact Me
Webmaster J Joy Anderson 612-423-1204 Contact Me
Quarterly Manager Jeanne Ponto 507-360-9978 Contact Me
Committee on Young Women Co-Chair 2 Tracy Eickhoff 952-368-9844 Contact Me
Registration Chairman 1 To be Determined 507-360-9978 Contact Me

Pages